18, BOSWORTH HOUSE, PRIORY WALK, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+33.3%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+7.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1