Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KNOWSLEY ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+28.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+48.7%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AP
← Back to All Properties