34, BRIDLE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 5FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£431,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+146.6%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Detached
+£431,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,000
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1