Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STATION ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+46.1%
Sold on 23 December 2018
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 31 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6PR
← Back to All Properties