26, LAKELAND AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7PH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-5.6%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+13.9%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+76.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,700+9.0%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1