Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MOBBERLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+49.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,950
+87.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8EL
← Back to All Properties