Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, RUSSELL COURT, BEACH STATION ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£28,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+29.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,300
+528.7%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2DR
← Back to All Properties