Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MINSHULL NEW ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+31.8%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+27.1%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,200
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3PE
← Back to All Properties