52, OLD HALL CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,950+111.5%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1