Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CADLE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+85.1%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9SJ
← Back to All Properties