Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOOD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+71.2%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3DB
← Back to All Properties