Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MILTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+88.6%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+47.4%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LL
← Back to All Properties