Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GILL GREEN WALK, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 9JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+43.9%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 9JP
← Back to All Properties