Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WERTHEIM WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,500
+78.6%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+12.3%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+11.3%
Sold on 22 May 1997
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 9 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UH
← Back to All Properties