Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+0.7%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TJ
← Back to All Properties