Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, FOLKESTONE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,150
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£56,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,150
+31.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£56,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+28.2%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 12 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6LP
← Back to All Properties