Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+16.9%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+67.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+129.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2AE
← Back to All Properties