Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WITTON STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3YE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+35.8%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£261,500
+30.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+5.3%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+265.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£137,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3YE
← Back to All Properties