Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MANTON COURT, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£69,602 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-23.6%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,602 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,602
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AE
← Back to All Properties