Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+74.8%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+20.7%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+213.9%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NQ
← Back to All Properties