Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CEDAR COTTAGES, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+12.5%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£371,500
+48.6%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£121,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 9NU
← Back to All Properties