Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PORLOCK DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£70,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+65.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,995
+245.1%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9LL
← Back to All Properties