26, EBENEZER STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£43,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,950+112.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,500+83.3%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,000-19.1%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950+29.8%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1