25, ST MARYS COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500+2.1%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+57.9%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+8.6%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1