Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HADDEN CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.6%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+101.7%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7RN
← Back to All Properties