Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HEYBRIDGE ROAD, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM4 9AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+52.7%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,500
+11.9%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+84.6%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+35.4%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 9AQ
← Back to All Properties