Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MILNER ROAD, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+100.0%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+14.5%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7PB
← Back to All Properties