Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FIRSVIEW DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-10.2%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,995
+23.5%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6RG
← Back to All Properties