Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RANTON WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+165.5%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9TH
← Back to All Properties