Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAWKSWORTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£121,000
+0.8%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+166.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+15.5%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2WF
← Back to All Properties