Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, TINSHILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+78.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+62.8%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+46.3%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7JX
← Back to All Properties