Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,950
+17.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+48.7%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+185.2%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,995
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0BQ
← Back to All Properties