Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HARDWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,500
+7.2%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+4.6%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+307.3%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£165,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7NJ
← Back to All Properties