Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BODIAM WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
-3.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000
+69.2%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+11.7%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+60.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2RL
← Back to All Properties