Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK LANE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£224,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+27.2%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£825,500
+9.7%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£752,500
Sold on 4 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1DW
← Back to All Properties