182, OLD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 1995
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£33,000+112.9%
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500+29.2%
Sold on 24 October 1995
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1