Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
-4.7%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+80.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+57.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties