Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+7.8%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+55.3%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties