WINDY LEVELS, DOGS HILL ROAD, WINCHELSEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN36 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+100.1%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+27.2%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1