Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
345, PRESCOT ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£262,500
+1.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+54.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 14 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3AL
← Back to All Properties