Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CODY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+43.6%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+60.2%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SJ
← Back to All Properties