Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DIGBY DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.4%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+129.2%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7DU
← Back to All Properties