45, CHEDWORTH CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.2%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+202.2%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+53.5%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1