8, MUSSELBURGH WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0XY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£321,000+22.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,995
Sold on 22 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1