37, ST LEONARDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+21.4%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000+133.7%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+52.9%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1