Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, UPPERMOOR ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 9BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,000
+47.1%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+38.9%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9BY
← Back to All Properties