Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BATT FURLONG, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+21.9%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+50.8%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+59.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JJ
← Back to All Properties