9, LARK HILL, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+6.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+80.8%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1