65, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+100.1%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+20.1%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1