Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+20.5%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,500
+93.8%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+31.1%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties